ElectronicComponents

Showing 1–24 of 35 results

Show sidebar
Close

ABB C485G40CH NEMA 1 1/Pkg CONTROL CAPACITOR 40 KVAR / 480 VAC / 3 PHASE

$230.00 - Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: ABB Catalog No.: C485G40CH Product Name: ABB C485G40CH NEMA 1 CONTROL CAPACITOR 40 KVAR / 480 VAC
Close

Aerovox Z50P2312N Capacitor 1/pkg 350V 50/60 HZ

$24.38 - Free Shipping
Close

Aerovox Z50P3707N Capacitor 1/pkg 370V 50/60H

$19.00 - Free Shipping
Close

CDE 381LX Aluminum Electrolytic Snap in Capacitor 10/pkg

$37.50 - Free Shipping
CDE 381LX Aluminum Electrolytic Snap in Capacitor 10/pkg
Close

COMAR CONDENSATORI CTB 200-300 1/pkg 300V 18.8A 50/60Hz Power Factor Correction

$69.00 - Free Shipping
COMAR CONDENSATORI CTB 200-300 1/pkg 300V 18.8A 50/60Hz Power Factor Correction
Close

Cornell Dubilier 940C20P22-1K Polypropylene Spade Capacitor 2/pkg 2000V 2mmDiameter +/- 10% Tolerance .22MFD

$9.00 - Free Shipping
Cornell Dubilier 940C20P22-1K Polypropylene Spade Capacitor 2/pkg 2000V 2mm Diameter +/- 10% Tolerance .22MFD
Close

Elite E3300450 450V 85 C(M) Capacitor 1/pkg 450V

$34.00 - Free Shipping
Elite E3300450 450V 85 C(M) Capacitor 1/pkg 450V
Close

EMERSON 225K630 SNUBBER MKP81

$15.73 - Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: EMERSON Catalog No.: 225K630 Product Name: EMERSON 225K630 SNUBBER MKP81 Bin B1-6-2 Box Height 3 Box Length
Close

Epcos B43564S9398M2 Electrolytic Capacitor 1/pkg 400V

$26.50 - Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: EPCOS Catalog No.: B43564S9398M2 Product Name: EPCOS B43564S9398M2 3900UF 400V 10.06S ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR,SCREW TERMINAL Bin C-19 Box
Close

Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL-M1 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP 1/pkg

$18.99 - Free Shipping
Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL-M1 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP 1/pkg
Close

ICAR THY-D3X-6-140 1/pkg 800V uF _+5% Capacitor

$24.25 - Free Shipping
Close

MALLORY CG601T250V3C CAPACITOR 600 MFD 250 VDC POS+85C MAX SURGE 300 VDC

$29.25 - Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: MALLORY Catalog No.: CG601T250V3C Product Name: MALLORY CG601T250V3C CAPACITOR 600 MFD 250 VDC POS+85C MAX SURGE 300
Close

MARCONI DGT304SE12-153 1/Pkg THYRISTOR

$44.25 - Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: MARCONI Catalog No.: DGT304SE12-153 Product Name: MARCONI DGT304SE12-153 THYRISTOR Bin A-1-5-2 Box Height 1 Box Length 5